Liga.Net - Info liga.net

liga.net receives about 51,000 unique visitors and 149,430 (2.93 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $513.59/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $313,929.97. According to Alexa Traffic Rank liga.net is ranked number 8,833 in the world and 0.0102% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Kiev, 12, Ukraine and links to network IP address 193.17.46.89. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - liga.net

E-mail: admin@liga.net © Информационное агентство ИАЦ «ЛIГА» , 2008
Война России против Украины: онлайн-хроника, последние события в Донбассе. Главные новости Украины и мира на сайте ЛІГА.net.
How did liga.net look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 8 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 16 hours
*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with liga.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is liga.net?

51K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
51,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,530,000
Pages per Visit:
2.93
Daily Pageviews:
149,430
Alexa Rank:
8,833 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0102%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
05:05
Bounce rate:
32.57%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
34.57%
Referral:
20.22%
Search:
38.68%
Social:
6.53%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Ukraine 30.1%23.3%164
Germany 11.7%9.9%2965
Poland 7.6%5.9%1713
Russian Federation 5.3%3.0%7541
Netherlands 4.9%3.0%1776
United States 4.9%4.5%26402
United Kingdom 4.9%3.5%6000
Italy 4.3%20.4%3061
Romania 3.0%2.3%1626
France 2.8%3.5%8233
Spain 2.3%3.2%6751
Israel 1.7%1.6%1582
Ireland 1.4%2.6%1661
Czech Republic 1.4%1.2%3161
Finland 1.3%0.9%2593
Japan 1.1%0.6%42298
Canada 1.0%1.0%13073
Switzerland 0.8%3.3%3118
Uzbekistan 0.8%0.3%1953
Turkmenistan 0.7%0.6%1913
Belarus 0.6%0.4%3359
Kazakhstan 0.5%0.3%5111
Azerbaijan 0.5%0.2%9569
Korea, Republic of 0.5%0.5%21054

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
news.liga.net
47.13%51.00%3.13
finance.liga.net
33.73%28.80%2.5
biz.liga.net
13.91%8.40%1.8
liga.net
11.46%5.88%1.5
forum.liga.net
5.84%2.66%1.3
file.liga.net
3.84%1.49%1.1
blog.liga.net
3.19%1.45%1.3
8marta.liga.net
0.14%0.05%1.1
coin.liga.net
0.02%0.15%23
OTHER
0%0.12%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush liga.net
SEMrush
Domain:
  liga.net
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  300,795
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  732
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  2,915
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $74.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  71
Page Authority:
  69
MozRank:
  6

How socially engaged is liga.net?

Facebook:
  11
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much liga.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$513.59
Monthly Revenue:
$15,407.70
Yearly Revenue:
$187,460.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Italy 30,484$106.39
United States 6,724$77.13
Germany 14,794$71.45
Ukraine 34,817$47.70
United Kingdom 5,230$32.58
Switzerland 4,931$29.93
France 5,230$24.58
Netherlands 4,483$22.82
Ireland 3,885$19.27
Poland 8,816$15.96
Israel 2,391$13.96
Canada 1,494$10.48
Finland 1,345$9.75
Russian Federation 4,483$9.10
Spain 4,782$5.31
Romania 3,437$4.06
Czech Republic 1,793$3.89
Japan 897$2.87
Turkmenistan 897$2.47
Korea, Republic of 747$1.73
Belarus 598$0.81
Uzbekistan 448$0.55
Azerbaijan 299$0.48
Kazakhstan 448$0.32

How much money do liga.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$99.97
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,999.20
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$36,490.22
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
26,304
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
789,125
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
9,601,019
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 4,290$20.72
Italy 5,182$18.09
United States 1,210$13.88
Ireland 1,515$7.52
Ukraine 4,526$6.20
Switzerland 888$5.39
Poland 2,909$5.27
United Kingdom 837$5.21
Netherlands 762$3.88
France 575$2.70
Israel 454$2.65
Canada 374$2.62
Finland 309$2.24
Spain 909$1.01
Romania 722$0.85
Russian Federation 269$0.55
Turkmenistan 143$0.40
Czech Republic 179$0.39
Uzbekistan 72$0.09
Japan 27$0.09
Belarus 60$0.08
Azerbaijan 48$0.08
Korea, Republic of 30$0.07
Kazakhstan 13$0.01

How much is liga.net worth?

Website Value:
$313,929.97

Where is liga.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
193.17.46.89
ASN:
AS31091 
ISP:
TOV Informational Analytical Center Liga 
Server Location:
Kiev
12
Ukraine, UA
 

Other sites hosted on 193.17.46.89

How fast does liga.net load?

Average Load Time:
(2194 ms) 41 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 18 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/jquery.min.js?1447938165
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/jquery-ui.min.js?14479381***
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/jquery-migrate.js?1447938676
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/social-likes.min.js?1471621040
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/jquery.xdomain.transport.js?1419240239
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/perfect-scrollbar.jquery.min.js?14535***24
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/owl.carousel.min.js?1399931338
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/respond.min.js?1445886133
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/main.js?1464779588
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/.default/js/json3.min.js
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/.default/js/cookie.js
http://www.liga.net/LoaderLib/ligaLoader.lib.js
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/components/liga/login.form/templates/.default/script.js?1427114323
http://i.holder.com.ua/t/holder.js
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/liga_banners.js
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/.default/include/edit/categorizr.js
http://www.google.com/cse/brand?form=cse-search-box1&lang=ru
http://www.google.com/cse/brand?form=cse-search-box&lang=ru
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.liga.net/bitrix/components/liga/login.form/templates/.default/style.css?1464008841
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/components/xp/currency.rates/templates/.default/style.css?1419240231
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/styles.css?1419240240
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/template_styles.css?1501164634
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/css/ui.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 448.4KiB (72% reduction).

Compressing http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/jquery-ui.min.js?14479381*** could save 171.8KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/template_styles.css?1501164634 could save 110.4KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/jquery.min.js?1447938165 could save 61.1KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/perfect-scrollbar.jquery.min.js?14535***24 could save 18.7KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/owl.carousel.min.js?1399931338 could save 17KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/main.js?1464779588 could save 14.4KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/liga_banners.js could save 12.4KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/jquery-migrate.js?1447938676 could save 10.6KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/social-likes.min.js?1471621040 could save 5.8KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liga.net/LoaderLib/ligaLoader.lib.js could save 5KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga/js/xgemius.js could save 4.6KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/.default/js/json3.min.js could save 4.4KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/.default/include/edit/categorizr.js could save 3.1KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/respond.min.js?1445886133 could save 2.3KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liga.net/bitrix/components/liga/login.form/templates/.default/style.css?1464008841 could save 1.7KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/images/logo.svg could save 1.4KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/jquery.xdomain.transport.js?1419240239 could save 1.1KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://h.holder.com.ua/b?z4711&b105223&k1675042765&s011***6 could save 6***B (50% reduction).
Compressing http://h.holder.com.ua/b?z4712&b105221&k2015363348&s011***5 could save 665B (49% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga/js/liga_branding.js could save 603B (60% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/.default/js/cookie.js could save 410B (52% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liga.net/bitrix/components/liga/login.form/templates/.default/script.js?1427114323 could save 394B (50% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://finance.liga.net/files/News/2018/01/22/56375/56375_image_large.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pagestat.mmi.bemobile.ua/pagestat/PageStatEntry (expiration not specified)
https://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/ru_RU/sdk.js (20 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/rpc:shindig_random.js?onload=init (30 minutes)
http://news.liga.net/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0d6/80_60_2/0d6088786204665a42d6a48e8dd3c942.jpg (60 minutes)
http://news.liga.net/upload/resize_cache/iblock/11e/80_60_2/11e382110ebd81b508f7e6a4d4***604a.jpg (60 minutes)
http://news.liga.net/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ca/80_60_2/8ca3a128308bb895218d8e128b0b51dd.jpg (60 minutes)
http://news.liga.net/upload/resize_cache/iblock/946/80_60_2/9468c0305be9d4c757e8a3c3e707accd.jpg (60 minutes)
http://news.liga.net/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a3a/80_60_2/a3a5523876a16aa7dd884f56d80b1e07.jpg (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/LoaderLib/ligaLoader.lib.js (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/components/liga/login.form/templates/.default/script.js?1427114323 (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/components/liga/login.form/templates/.default/style.css?1464008841 (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/components/xp/currency.rates/templates/.default/style.css?1419240231 (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/.default/include/edit/categorizr.js (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/.default/js/cookie.js (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/.default/js/json3.min.js (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga/images/lazyload.gif (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga/js/liga_branding.js (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga/js/xgemius.js (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/css/ui.css (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/images/dot.gif (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/images/icon_commented.gif (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/images/orphus.gif (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/images/r1.png (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/jquery-migrate.js?1447938676 (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/jquery-ui.min.js?14479381*** (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/jquery.min.js?1447938165 (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/jquery.xdomain.transport.js?1419240239 (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/liga_banners.js (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/main.js?1464779588 (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/owl.carousel.min.js?1399931338 (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/perfect-scrollbar.jquery.min.js?14535***24 (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/respond.min.js?1445886133 (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/social-likes.min.js?1471621040 (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/styles.css?1419240240 (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/template_styles.css?1501164634 (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/static/images/letshelp_logo.jpg (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/upload/liga_resize_cache/iblock/06c/80_60/06c30f006816fc588a6423cccd531af6.jpg (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/upload/liga_resize_cache/iblock/0bf/240_180/0bf8192983c9418988f55144d85e1bf4.jpg (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/upload/liga_resize_cache/iblock/0e6/240_180/0e62e8fb9a20f2f7897bd5118895176a.jpg (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/upload/liga_resize_cache/iblock/21c/240_180/21cdf2bc237e1b4a34bc587e35bd7735.jpg (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/upload/liga_resize_cache/iblock/3db/80_60/3dba50441422d21facf67bad2aa5f0ed.jpg (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/upload/liga_resize_cache/iblock/533/240_180/5334f2237a62a575c54edcab8bdaba1e.jpg (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/upload/liga_resize_cache/iblock/7c8/80_60/7c835108213293d10c76819a84094be4.jpg (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/upload/liga_resize_cache/iblock/835/240_180/8355a8a1b38188e23e6ef8cb4d32f55e.jpg (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/upload/liga_resize_cache/iblock/842/400_240/8423af43c30246c95f0b8246123be370.jpg (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/upload/liga_resize_cache/iblock/bc1/80_60/bc186d70dab03fe0168dcb***c588cbbd.jpg (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/upload/liga_resize_cache/iblock/c9a/240_180/c9a96a7a809cc233b2c7b1b9923c44ca.jpg (60 minutes)
http://www.liga.net/upload/liga_resize_cache/iblock/fc2/80_60/fc221ba077be27161fb824b18eb3e67c.jpg (60 minutes)
https://translate.googleapis.com/translate_static/css/translateelement.css (60 minutes)
https://translate.googleapis.com/translate_static/js/element/main.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 233.3KiB (66% reduction).

Compressing http://www.liga.net/upload/liga_resize_cache/iblock/842/400_240/8423af43c30246c95f0b8246123be370.jpg could save 43.5KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liga.net/upload/liga_resize_cache/iblock/0bf/240_180/0bf8192983c9418988f55144d85e1bf4.jpg could save 29.3KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liga.net/upload/liga_resize_cache/iblock/0e6/240_180/0e62e8fb9a20f2f7897bd5118895176a.jpg could save 24KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liga.net/upload/liga_resize_cache/iblock/21c/240_180/21cdf2bc237e1b4a34bc587e35bd7735.jpg could save 22.4KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liga.net/upload/liga_resize_cache/iblock/c9a/240_180/c9a96a7a809cc233b2c7b1b9923c44ca.jpg could save 20.7KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liga.net/upload/liga_resize_cache/iblock/533/240_180/5334f2237a62a575c54edcab8bdaba1e.jpg could save 20.6KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/simgad/17737475846166100601 could save 19.6KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/simgad/14264074858717049959 could save 13.1KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liga.net/upload/liga_resize_cache/iblock/835/240_180/8355a8a1b38188e23e6ef8cb4d32f55e.jpg could save 8.2KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liga.net/static/images/letshelp_logo.jpg could save 7.9KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liga.net/upload/liga_resize_cache/iblock/fc2/80_60/fc221ba077be27161fb824b18eb3e67c.jpg could save 5.2KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liga.net/upload/liga_resize_cache/iblock/bc1/80_60/bc186d70dab03fe0168dcb***c588cbbd.jpg could save 4KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liga.net/upload/liga_resize_cache/iblock/7c8/80_60/7c835108213293d10c76819a84094be4.jpg could save 3.6KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liga.net/upload/liga_resize_cache/iblock/3db/80_60/3dba50441422d21facf67bad2aa5f0ed.jpg could save 3.5KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liga.net/upload/liga_resize_cache/iblock/06c/80_60/06c30f006816fc588a6423cccd531af6.jpg could save 3.2KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://news.liga.net/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a3a/80_60_2/a3a5523876a16aa7dd884f56d80b1e07.jpg could save 487B (14% reduction).
Compressing http://news.liga.net/upload/resize_cache/iblock/946/80_60_2/9468c0305be9d4c757e8a3c3e707accd.jpg could save 455B (17% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/c15.0.50.50/p50x50/1379841_10150004552801901_4***209496895221757_n.jpg?oh=ef2ea8eb8c792b56ff67f460f47f79dd&oe=5ADEBA33 could save 447B (44% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/p50x50/14390963_100718667057864_3185655513615138607_n.jpg?oh=6d76415d7a79cac90800003e962547f9&oe=5AF5DAEC could save 447B (27% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/c0.0.50.50/p50x50/18010523_195647790952002_2428976535524080486_n.jpg?oh=fa1bb7a49bfd6c25f6608f7a9b78b41c&oe=5AD8***1D could save 437B (32% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/p50x50/1558476_112582615785347_3819808058485160774_n.jpg?oh=7790d3172389151799b07a827e5ef73a&oe=5AE2DE93 could save 429B (27% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/p50x50/22282034_13670533***54013_227***65911325213594_n.jpg?oh=b1a9e963379f178d305151f83fd022df&oe=5AD84804 could save 424B (26% reduction).
Compressing http://news.liga.net/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0d6/80_60_2/0d6088786204665a42d6a48e8dd3c942.jpg could save 419B (22% reduction).
Compressing http://news.liga.net/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ca/80_60_2/8ca3a128308bb895218d8e128b0b51dd.jpg could save 396B (16% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/p50x50/20376154_1788473617833746_6762654593168468042_n.jpg?oh=858f0e4***f998effe26dc6f4e8cad9f3&oe=5AF8D167 could save 394B (20% reduction).
Compressing http://news.liga.net/upload/resize_cache/iblock/11e/80_60_2/11e382110ebd81b508f7e6a4d4***604a.jpg could save 374B (16% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 34.6KiB (45% reduction).

Minifying http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/main.js?1464779588 could save 10.3KiB (51% reduction).
Minifying http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/liga_banners.js could save 9.1KiB (59% reduction).
Minifying http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/jquery-migrate.js?1447938676 could save 6.1KiB (38% reduction).
Minifying http://www.liga.net/LoaderLib/ligaLoader.lib.js could save 3KiB (43% reduction).
Minifying http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/.default/include/edit/categorizr.js could save 2.1KiB (42% reduction).
Minifying http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga/js/xgemius.js could save 1.8KiB (30% reduction).
Minifying http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/js/jquery.xdomain.transport.js?1419240239 could save 807B (50% reduction).
Minifying http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga/js/liga_branding.js could save 496B (50% reduction).
Minifying http://i.holder.com.ua/t/holder.js could save 367B (11% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/.default/js/cookie.js could save 180B (24% reduction).
Minifying http://www.liga.net/bitrix/components/liga/login.form/templates/.default/script.js?1427114323 could save 163B (21% reduction).
Minifying http://source.mmi.bemobile.ua/cm/3.5.201/cds.js could save 156B (17% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 25.6KiB (19% reduction).

Minifying http://www.liga.net/bitrix/templates/liga_new/template_styles.css?1501164634 could save 25.6KiB (19% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.liga.net/opinion/" class="liga_finance">Мнение</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://news.liga.net" class="liga_smi">ЛIГА.Новости</a> and 16 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://news.li…ssiya_pase.htm" class="t_link">В Страсбурге с…яя сессия ПАСЕ</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.5KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying http://www.liga.net/ could save 4.3KiB (17% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://source.mmi.bemobile.ua/cm/3.5.201/cm.html could save 135B (16% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  84

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

liga.net does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

liga.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 19 Feb 2018 06:00:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
P3P: policyref="/bitrix/p3p.xml", CP="NON DSP COR CUR ADM DEV PSA PSD OUR UNR BUS UNI COM NAV INT DEM STA"
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=5baaa856765a8db7cab94e1350d0b40d; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX antispam.liga.net 3600
MX mx-ext-1.liga.net 3600
MX lmail.liga.net 3600
MX pechkin.liga.net 3600
A 193.17.46.89 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns.liga.net
Rname hostmaster.liga.net
Serial Number 2017101201
Refresh 7200
Retry 1800
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.liga.net 3447
NS ns3.liga.net 3447
NS ns.liga.net 3447

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-09-26
Domain Age:
17 years 4 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.register.com...
Domain Name: liga.net
Registry Domain ID: 36263592_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.register.com
Registrar URL: http://www.register.com
Updated Date: 2000-09-26T11:00:01Z
Creation Date: 2000-09-26T11:00:01Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2021-09-26T11:00:01Z
Registrar: Register.com, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 9
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8773812449
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 12808 Gran Bay Pkwy West
Registrant City: Jacksonville
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 32258
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.9027492701
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext.:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 12808 Gran Bay Pkwy West
Admin City: Jacksonville
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 32258
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.9027492701
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext.:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 12808 Gran Bay Pkwy West
Tech City: Jacksonville
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Postal Code: 32258
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.9027492701
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext.:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns.liga.net
Name Server: ns2.liga.net
Name Server: ns3.liga.net
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-02-19T06:01:02Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

The data in Register.com's WHOIS database is provided to you by
Register.com for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in
obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
record. Register.com makes this information available "as is," and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable,
or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by
telephone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to Register.com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of Register.com.
Register.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: LIGA.NET
Registry Domain ID: 36263592_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.register.com
Registrar URL: http://www.register.com
Updated Date: 2018-01-30T14:45:09Z
Creation Date: 2000-09-26T11:00:01Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2021-09-26T11:00:01Z
Registrar: Register.com, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 9
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8003337680
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS.LIGA.NET
Name Server: NS2.LIGA.NET
Name Server: NS3.LIGA.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-02-19T06:00:47Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 8 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 16 hours
*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with liga.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
liga.net widget